Free shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold SpliceFree shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold SpliceFree shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold SpliceFree shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold SpliceFree shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold SpliceFree shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold Splice

Free shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold Splice

100% of buyers enjoyed this product! 2 orders
List price:
Price:
You save:
(%)
99996
Color:
Quantity:
View cart→
  • Free Worldwide Shipping
  • 100% Money Back Guarantee
  • 100% Secure Payments

Product Description

Free shipping 100pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold Splice

Free shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold Splice

Parameter Unit SC
SM MM
PC UPC APC PC
Insertion Loss (Typical) dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Return Loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30
Exchangeability dB ≤0.2
Repeatability dB ≤0.2
Durability Time >1000
Operating Temperature °C -40~75
Storage Temperature °C -45~85

Applications:

1. Patch panels

2. Distribution frames

3. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

4. FTTH Outlets

5. Connection at the desk for LAN environments

6. Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Pigtail

7. Telecommunication Devices

8. Data Communications Networks

9. Optical Fiber LAN and Access Network

10. Industry and Military Applications

Free shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold Splice

Free shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold SpliceFree shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold SpliceFree shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold SpliceFree shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold SpliceFree shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold SpliceFree shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold SpliceFree shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold SpliceFree shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold Splice

Free shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold Splice

Free shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold Splice

Free shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold Splice

1) We accept Alipay, West Union, TT. All major credit cards are accepted through secure payment processor ESCROW.

2. If you can't checkout time immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry.

3) If you can't checkout immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry Payments must be completed within 3 days.

Free shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold Splice

Free shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold Splice

1.WORLDWIDE SHIPPING. (Except some countries and APO/FPO)

2. Orders processed timely after the payment verification.

3. We only ship to confirmed order addresses. Your order address MUST MATCH your Shipping address. 4. The images shown are not the actual item and are for your reference only. 5. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME is provided by the carrier and excludes weekends and holidays. Transit times may vary, particularly during the holiday season. 6. If you have not received your shipment within 30 days from payment, please contact us. We will track the shipment and get back to you as soon as possible with a reply. Our goal is customer satisfaction! 7. Due to stock status and time differences, we will choose to ship your item from our first available warehouse for fast delivery. 8.DeliveryTime:

Free shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold Splice

Free shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold Splice

If your cargo weighs up to 20KG or above, or you need larger quantity, please contact us or email to us, we will provide you new packing specifications, then try our best to save some transport costs for you, and so that the product price can be of some benefit to you!

We are a large manufacturing enterprise groups in China, we sell through Alibaba, there is only purpose ,it is to better promote our products,all our company products are shipped direct from the factory, please contact us , hope to establish long-term friendly and mutual cooperation relations between each other !

Free shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold Splice

We provide 6-12 months warranty. If the item is defective, please notify us within 3 days of delivery. All items must be

returned in their original condition, in order to qualify for a refund or exchange of goods. Items returned after 15 days of

delivery are only eligible for repair. The buyer is responsible for all shipping cost. When buying, it means the buyer have

given tacit consent to the policy. If further details, please feel free to contact us, we will work with you to reach win-win.

Free shipping 50pcs/set LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Adapter single-mode Embedded Quick connector LC- UPC For Cold Splice

We maintain high standards of excellence and strive for 100% customer satisfaction! Feedback is very important We

request that you contact us immediately BEFORE you give us neutral or negative feedback, so that we can satisfactorily

address your concerns. It is impossible to address issues if we do not know about them!

Reviews (0)

No reviews yet.

Leave a Review

SHIPPING AND DELIVERY

We are proud to offer international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries and islands world wide. Nothing means more to us than bringing our customers great value and service. We will continue to grow to meet the needs of all our customers, delivering a service beyond all expectation anywhere in the world.

How do you ship packages?

Packages from our warehouse in China will be shipped by ePacket or EMS depending on the weight and size of the product. Packages shipped from our US warehouse are shipped through USPS.

Do you ship worldwide?

Yes. We provide free shipping to over 200 countries around the world. However, there are some locations we are unable to ship to. If you happen to be located in one of those countries we will contact you.

What about customs?

We are not responsible for any custom fees once the items have shipped. By purchasing our products, you consent that one or more packages may be shipped to you and may get custom fees when they arrive to your country.

How long does shipping take?

Shipping time varies by location. These are our estimates:
Location *Estimated Shipping Time
United States 10-20 Business days
Canada, Europe 10-20 Business days
Australia, New Zealand 10-30 Business days
Central & South America 15-30 Business days
Asia 10-20 Business days
Africa 15-45 Business days
*This doesn’t include our 2-5 day processing time.

Do you provide tracking information?

Yes, you will receive an email once your order ships that contains your tracking information. If you haven’t received tracking info within 5 days, please contact us.

My tracking says “no information available at the moment”.

For some shipping companies, it takes 2-5 business days for the tracking information to update on the system. If your order was placed more than 5 business days ago and there is still no information on your tracking number, please contact us.

Will my items be sent in one package?

For logistical reasons, items in the same purchase will sometimes be sent in separate packages, even if you've specified combined shipping.

If you have any other questions, please contact us and we will do our best to help you out.

REFUNDS & RETURNS POLICY

Order cancellation

All orders can be cancelled until they are shipped. If your order has been paid and you need to make a change or cancel an order, you must contact us within 12 hours. Once the packaging and shipping process has started, it can no longer be cancelled.

Refunds

Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. Therefore, if you’d like a refund you can request one no matter the reason.

If you did not receive the product within the guaranteed time( 45 days not including 2-5 day processing) you can request a refund or a reshipment.

If you received the wrong item you can request a refund or a reshipment.

If you do not want the product you’ve received you may request a refund but you must return the item at your expense and the item must be unused.

  • Your order did not arrive due to factors within your control (i.e. providing the wrong shipping address)
  • Your order did not arrive due to exceptional circumstances outside the control of Yourdeal24.com every day new shopping deal for you (i.e. not cleared by customs, delayed by a natural disaster).
  • Other exceptional circumstances outside the control of yourdeal24.com

*You can submit refund requests within 15 days after the guaranteed period for delivery (45 days) has expired. You can do it by sending a message on Contact Us page

If you are approved for a refund, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or original method of payment, within 14 days.

Exchanges

If for any reason you would like to exchange your product, perhaps for a different size in clothing. You must contact us first and we will guide you through the steps.

Please do not send your purchase back to us unless we authorise you to do so.

Shopping cart

×